Kurzbahn

Weiblich

50m Schmetterling:
Carolin Rese – 0:32,55
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
100m Schmetterling:

Carolin Rese – 1:17,16
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
200m Schmetterling:

Janina Kasimir – 3:10,01
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

50m Rücken:
Lea Naruschat – 0:35,27
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
100m Rücken:

Lea Naruschat – 1:16,36
(Bonn / 11-2021)
200m Rücken:

Mariella Böttcher – 2:55,31
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

50m Brust:
Anna-Sophia Krause – 0:36,29
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
100m Brust:

Anna-Sophia Krause – 1:21,80
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
200m Brust:

Tamina Klöckener – 3:25,69
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

50m Freistil:
Carolin Rese – 0:30,05
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
100m Freistil:

Lea Naruschat – 1:05,33
(Bonn / 11-2021)
200m Freistil:
Nele Heller – 2:31,01
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
400m Freistil:

Nele Heller – 5:24,52
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
800m Freistil:

Katharina Amann – 11:39,66
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
1500m Freistil:

Janina Kasimir – 22:16,48
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

100m Lagen:
Carolin Rese – 1:15,81
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
200m Lagen:

Carolin Rese – 2:45,16
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
400m Lagen:

Nele Heller – 5:53,00
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

4x50m Freistil:
4x100m Freitstil:

1. Lea Naruschat
2. Carolin Rese,
3. Nele Heller,
4. Anna-Sophia Krause
– 4:25,54
(Bonn / 11-2021)

4x50m Lagen:
4x100m Lagen:

1. Lea Naruschat
2. Anna-Sophia Krause,
3. Nele Heller,
4. Carolin Rese
– 4:54,27
(Bonn / 11-2021)

Männlich

50m Schmetterling:
Pascal Horn – 0:30,60
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
100m Schmetterling:

Christian Hemker – 1:01,13
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

200m Schmetterling:

Christian Hemker – 2:24,85
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

50m Rücken:
Marcel Böttcher – 0:35,64
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
100m Rücken:

Sebastian Schüller – 1:07,25
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
200m Rücken:

Marcel Böttcher – 2:45,11
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

50m Brust:
Julian Klöckener – 0:34,70
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
100m Brust:

Julian Klöckener – 1:18,04
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
200m Brust:

Kjell Ziegler – 2:56,06
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

50m Freistil:
Christian Hemker – 0:26,64
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
100m Freistil:

Pascal Horn – 0:57,95
(Bonn / 11-2021)
200m Freistil:

Tobias Kropp – 2:18,39
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
400m Freistil:

Tobias Kropp – 4:55,75
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
800m Freistil:
1500m Freistil:

Tobias Kropp – 19:38,97
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

100m Lagen:
Pascal Horn – 1:10,07
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
200m Lagen:

Christian Hemker – 2:21,70
(Bergheim / 11-2021)
400m Lagen:

Christian Hemker – 4:59,67
(Bergheim / 11-2021)

4x50m Freistil:
4x100m Freitstil:

1. Pascal Horn,
2. Kjell Ziegler,
3. Tobias Kropp,
4. Julian Klöckener
– 4:06,24
(Bonn / 11-2021)

4x50m Lagen:
4x100m Lagen:

1. Kjell Ziegler,
2. Julian Klöckener,
3. Pascal Horn,
4. Tobias Kropp
– 4:44,16
(Bonn / 11-2021)

Mixed

4x50m Freistil:
4x100m Freitstil:
4x50m Lagen:
4x100m Lagen:

Langbahn

Weiblich

50m Schmetterling:
Carolin Rese – 0:32,74
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)
100m Schmetterling:
Janina Kasimir – 1:26,43
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)
200m Schmetterling:
Janina Kasimir – 3:15,04
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

50m Rücken:
Lea Naruschat – 0:36,01
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

100m Rücken:
Lea Naruschat – 1:19,88
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)
200m Rücken:
Janina Kasimir – 3:04,24
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

50m Brust:
Anna-Sophia Krause – 0:38,82
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

100m Brust:
Anna-Sophia Krause – 1:26,85
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

200m Brust:
Anna-Sophia Krause – 3:17,38
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

50m Freistil:
Lea Naruschat – 0:30,34
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

100m Freistil:
Lea Naruschat – 1:07,89
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

200m Freistil:
Nele Heller – 2:29,24
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

400m Freistil:
Nele Heller – 5:22,58
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

800m Freistil:
1500m Freistil:

200m Lagen:
Nele Heller – 2:50,13
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)
400m Lagen:

4x50m Freistil:
4x100m Freitstil:
4x50m Lagen:
4x100m Lagen:

Männlich

50m Schmetterling:
Marc Dziuk – 0:33,72
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

100m Schmetterling:
Pascal Horn – 1:12,56
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

200m Schmetterling:
Marc Dziuk – 3:14,62
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

50m Rücken:
100m Rücken:
200m Rücken:

50m Brust:
Kjell Ziegler – 0:35,59
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)
100m Brust:
Pascal Horn – 1:23,10
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

200m Brust:
Kjell Ziegler – 3:06,97
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

50m Freistil:
Kjell Ziegler – 0:27,38
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)
100m Freistil:
Pascal Horn – 1:00,46
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

200m Freistil:
Tobias Kropp – 2:26,86
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

400m Freistil:
Tobias Kropp – 5:07,52
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

800m Freistil:
1500m Freistil:

200m Lagen:
Pascal Horn – 2:36,73
(Krefeld-Uerdingen / 09-2021)

400m Lagen:

4x50m Freistil:
4x100m Freitstil:
4x50m Lagen:
4x100m Lagen:

Mixed

4x50m Freistil:
4x100m Freitstil:
4x50m Lagen:
4x100m Lagen:

Stand: 11-2021